ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15075091
nr 1507 5091
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
R Abrahamsson. Signed, dated 1974. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x39cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x56cm,
R Abrahamsson. Signerad, daterad 1974. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x39cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x56cm
Monday December 5 2022
at 20:39:09